Teams/Schedule


Groups/Teams

Season 11 - Race Day 1

Tuesday, February 25, CET 21:00

Server Blue

French Magic

Italian Wolves

Jedi

POL-VSC

WST

Server Green

TTW Bad Guys

Expendables

HDTeam

NOR Team

VSKFunsters

Server Red

TTW Good Guys

BZH Connection

Inglorious Bastards

Loyal Sailing

Lupidimare

Teams & Skippers Season 11

BZH Connection

Pitcairn (C)

103 SPX

Crazydoc

Danydan

Delphisa

DZ 29

Frenito

JP20

Inglorious Bastards

Jepsom (C)

Black Pete

Perry

Windydays

Winslow

Lupidimare

Orione (C)

Clande

Cocal

Tiki

TTW Good Guys

SAF (C)

Djonny

FR985

Jammin Dovetails

Zez

Expendables

Tulle (C)

Beebob

Kong

Kvien Mary

Valodea



Italian Wolves

Albervita (C)

BigBos

Defender

Donmasino

Nick-Cromit

Salento

NOR Team

Laj2 (C)

Balder

Euphoria

Excalibur

Larsvegas

VSKFunsters

Q23 SUI 007 (C)

ElMoro

Fiducit III

PKUlm

French Magic

Zhik (C)

Ilya

Jimi

LG'07

Toppen


Watch Team Video


Jedi

Duffy (C)

A2-Mover

BatBoat

Freja

JackNordic

POL-VSC

Piotr1970 (C)

Pawel1975

Ryh00

Siwy

von Reuffen

WST

Sailor-GER (C)

Elsinore

N.Spanjic

Seaman

Snipe-POR

HDTeam

Cpt.J.Sparrow

Damian

JohnPap

Jonte

Kokos


Loyal Sailing

Venhobel (C)

Bombardino

Goffe

Pirata

Queen Ronja

Thor

TTW Bad Guys

Blue Sweden (C)

Carly Master

Legsy

Petter

Samuel

Copyright © vsksailing.rocks

Courses & Schedule

MLS Season 11


Tuesdays CET/CEST 21:00


Day 1, February 25

Race 1 (ACC) Lady Madonna-MLS

Race 2 (RC44) Suspicious Minds-MLS

Race 3 (ACC) Son of a Preacher Man-...


Day 2, March 10

Race 4 (ACC) Geysir-MLS

Race 5  (TP52) In the Ghetto-MLS

Race 6 (ACC) In the Heat of the Night-..


Day 3, March 24

Race 7 (ACC) Buster-MLS

Race 8 (RC44) Don't Be Cruel-MLS

Race 9 (ACC) Rebecka-MLS


Day 4, April 7

Race 10 (ACC) San Francisco Bay Blues-

Race 11 (TP52) Jailhouse Rock-MLS

Race 12 (ACC) Midsommarvaka 2-MLS


Grande Finale, April 21

Race F1 (ACC) Overfalls Long-MLS

Race F2 (ACC) Västra Hamnen-MLS

Race F3 (ACC) Darlin'-MLS